CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORIAS
CARRERA "LA HUELLA DE ALEX"
www.temposport.esFecha03/03/2019Distancia11750metros
620998733
PROMESAS FEMENINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1426000:56:014:46CAMPOS ROSA, LAURA MARÍA
212015801:12:336:10FERNÁNDEZ PALOMO, CARMEN
PROMESAS MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
11216800:45:523:54GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUISATLETISMO LEBRIJA
21618000:46:593:59RUIZ SUECO, JOSE MARIA
31811500:47:274:02PEREZ SUAREZ, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO CANTILLANA
4727101:01:245:13PABLO PEREZ, ENRIQUEIES CANTILLANA
58219101:04:105:27VALLE ALVARO, ALVAROINDEPENDIENTE
6916801:06:465:40SAIZ SAIZ, ISIDRO JOSEIES CANTILLANA
711114001:11:366:05LOMA CAMPOS, GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE
812115701:12:336:10LEÓN BENÍTEZ, MIGUEL
SENIOR A FEMENINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1732101:01:275:13GONZÁLEZ TIRADO, REYES
2792401:03:325:24NÚÑEZ GUERRERO, INMA
310118101:08:165:48SUÁREZ ANDÚJAR, NAZARETH
41068501:09:455:56SÁNCHEZ REYES , MARÍA JOSÉ
51102701:11:146:03GARCÍA NAVARRO, ÁNGELA
6127901:15:446:26SEOANE ÁLVAREZ, REBECA
SENIOR A MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1111200:39:593:24ORTIZ GOMEZ, CARLOSCA VIRGEN DE BELEN
2220100:40:193:25GONZALEZ MALDONADO, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE
3411800:41:333:32CAMPOS GUERRERO, ANDRES
453900:42:443:38GALAN PAEZ, MIGUEL JUAN
5917700:44:533:49LORA GARRE, JOSE MIGUELDEPORTEMANIA
61017900:45:143:51ARQUELLADAS DEL VALLE, CÉSARC.D. LAURUS TRIATLÓN
7118700:45:473:53SAÑUDO DELGADO, ALBERTO
8159500:46:453:58RAMIREZ MARQUEZ, CARLOSC.A. LOS PICAITOS
9176400:47:174:01GARCIA DURAN, JUAN MANUEL
102017800:47:494:04PEREZ PECHO, ADRIANCA CHIPIONA
112114800:48:154:06GUTIERREZ TIRADO, MIGUEL
122213400:48:324:07HERNANDEZ COBOS, JOSE ANTONIOVILLAVERDE RUNNING
132315600:48:344:08MAGRO AGUILAR, JOSE MANUELVILLAVERDE RUNNING
14251500:48:514:09LIROLA CRIADO, JOSE F.ORTHOPEDIATRICA
15262500:48:554:09ALMERÍA BLANCO , FÉLIX
162719300:48:564:09PORTILLO LUNA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE
17283300:49:014:10MANOTA BLANCO, JESÚS
info@temposport.eslunes 04/03/19 17:57
620998733Página 1 de 4
SENIOR A MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
183017200:50:044:15PORTILLO MIRANDA, JESUS
19317200:50:054:15LOPEZ GOMEZ, MARIO
203314700:51:484:24RONDAN GARCIA, FERNANDO
213413900:52:344:28ARIAS FERNANDEZ, EMILIOC.D. LAURUS TRIATLON-AIRESPORT
22387700:54:594:40TINOCO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
233914600:55:064:41DIAZ PARDO, FERMIN
244115500:55:204:42RUIZ MALDONADO, JUAN MANUEL
25431300:56:144:47CASTILLO MOREJON, JOSE ANTONIO
264519900:56:364:49SANCHEZ MONTOYA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE
275314900:57:284:53PADILLA MAIRENA, JOAQUINLOS LENTOS
28596300:59:085:01MAQUEDA DIAZ, RICARDO
29648201:00:425:10POZO GONZÁLEZ, ISMAEL
307418801:01:375:14OLIAS VALLE, JUAN FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE
31777401:03:015:21GUIRADO PEREZ, PACO
327810901:03:305:24MORGAZ CARMONA, DAVIDC.T. CAMALEON
33833801:04:145:28NARANJO ABRIL, JOSE
34858401:04:395:30PUENTE GUIJO , DIEGO
35926201:06:465:40TINOCO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚSJESÚS
361036501:08:255:49BARRANCA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SENIOR B FEMENINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1984801:07:475:46NAVARRETE, MAITEAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
21051601:08:495:51MARTINEZ PAYAN, MARILO
31168301:12:176:09PIÑERO GARCIA, EUGENIAAMIGOS DE LA PIRAMIDE
412518501:15:066:23VALLE GARCIA, GLORIAINDEPENDIENTE
51299401:16:376:31MARRÓN PARRILLO, CARMENCM KAILASH
61314201:21:276:55MENA GONZALEZ, FATIMA
7136301:23:597:08GARCIA SEGOVIA, ANA C.CORREDORES COLEGUITAS
814110001:26:577:24ALCAUZA FRANCO, MARÍA TERESALOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO
91445101:35:518:09CARRANZA ENAIZ, SUSANAAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
SENIOR B MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1314400:41:213:31GOMEZ SERRANILLOS CALDERON, JUSTOEPA MIGUEL RIOS
MANUEL
2720600:43:393:42MONTENEGRO VILLA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE
3248100:48:464:09DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ANTONIOKANINA BIKE
43512500:52:484:29CIUDAD GENIZ, ANTONIOC.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
54014300:55:164:42JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEC.D. LAURUS TRIATLON-AIRESPORT
6445700:56:354:48ARIAS CEPERO , FRANCISCO ENRIQUE AMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
7472200:57:004:51CAIZA CAIZA, EDGAR PATRICIO
8482000:57:124:52CAMPOS BURGOS, ÁNGEL
94910400:57:194:52CARRASCO CALANCHA, FCO JAVIERCA PALACIEGO
105519800:58:034:56CERQUEIRA FILTER, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE
115613600:58:064:56ORTIZ GOMEZ, JOSE FCO
12572600:58:455:00ROMERO VIDAL, VENANCIO
info@temposport.eslunes 04/03/19 17:57
620998733Página 2 de 4
SENIOR B MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
13609100:59:275:03PÉREZ GARRAMIOLA, JESUSCM KAILASH
146119600:59:425:04MARCHENA TUTOR, FRANCISCO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE
156210600:59:455:05BERROCAL CAMACHO, MANUEL EDUARDO
166319700:59:465:05ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE
176620701:01:065:12MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE
18672301:01:075:12HERNÁNDEZ ZAMBRANO, MANUEL
196813701:01:075:12SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
20995301:07:495:46DAZA MARTIN, FRANAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
21102401:08:195:48SOLIS PEREJON, ANTONIO JOSEMANDARINAS RUNNING
2210411701:08:475:51PULIDO IGLESIAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
231098601:10:205:59OSUNA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
2411513001:12:156:09VELAZQUEZ MORAIRA, SAMUELCD ESQUIVEL
251235201:14:096:18PEREZ ORTIZ, LUIS MIGUELAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
2612416901:14:136:18PADILLA POZO, MANUEL JUAN
271324301:21:286:56ALVARADO QUIÑONES, ANTONIO JAVIER
281373701:24:007:08PIÑA CAMPANARIO, ANTONIO JESÚSCORREDORES COLEGUITAS
CAMPAÑA ALCANTARILLA , FRANCISCO
291389301:24:297:11MANUEL
301405001:25:167:15AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FILHO, REGINALDOAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
311429901:26:577:24GARCIA RIOJA, DAVIDLOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO
321435401:27:427:27CARRANZA ENARIZ, IÑAKIAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
VETERANOS A FEMENINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1758801:02:415:20VERA RUIZ, SANDRA
21183101:12:196:09SAYAGO PABLO, ROSA
31193201:12:256:09SAYAGO PABLO, PASTORA
413318401:23:127:04VALLE GARCIA, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE
51394901:25:157:15HERNANDEZ BARRERA, Mª CARMENAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
VETERANOS A MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
1613800:42:503:38SIERRA MIRAMONTE, OSCAREPA MIGUEL RIOS
283000:44:033:45GRAGERA LUNA, DAVIDAACB
3139600:46:013:55RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO, EMILIOC.A. LOS PICAITOS
41410700:46:193:56RICO RODRÍGUEZ , CÁNDIDO VILLAVERDE RUNNING
5297300:49:434:13LEAL VICENTE, FRANCISCO
63611000:53:364:33LOPEZ OLIVA, MANUELDEPORTIVO CHARQUITO
73713500:54:304:38GARCIA CABELLO, JOSE MANUELLOS LENTOS
85110500:57:204:52LAY CAPITAN, JOSECA PALACIEGO
9586700:59:055:01RUEDA OSORIO, JOSE MANUELIES CANTILLANA
106520301:00:455:10FERNANDEZ CARO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE
116915001:01:145:12CASADO PARDO, MANUELLOS LENTOS
127012001:01:145:12SANCHEZ CORNEJO, MANUELLOS LENTOS
13713601:01:195:13VAZQUEZ MURILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
147617001:02:565:21CAÑETE SANTAELLA, CRISTINOC.A.TIRA P´ALANTE
15806601:03:415:25GARCIA SALGUERO, JOSE RAMONIES CANTILLANA
info@temposport.eslunes 04/03/19 17:57
620998733Página 3 de 4
VETERANOS A MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
168112101:03:525:26VERGUIZAS CUEVAS, JOSE RAMONC.A.PALACIEGO
17876901:06:155:38RUBIO VAZQUEZ, FERNANDOIES CANTILLANA
188814101:06:185:38CUEVAS NARANJO, MANUELC.D. LAURUS TRIATLON-AIRESPORT
19907901:06:455:40RUIZ MORA, RAFAEL
20945501:07:245:44RONDON LEON , ANTONIO MANUELAMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
21975601:07:455:45NUÑEZ TIRADO, LUIS AMPA NUEVA ESPERANZA
22107601:09:455:56GONZALEZ MARIN, JUANMACORREDORES COLEGUITAS
2311215401:11:436:06MERA SALAS, JUAN CARLOSCD LOS JARTIBLES
2411715101:12:186:09PALMERO RIVERO, SEBASTIANATLETISMO BRENES
2512612201:15:356:26VILLENA MACHUCA, RICARDO
261357001:23:197:05DOMINGUEZ MORENO, JOSEIES CANTILLANA
VETERANOS B FEMENINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
19315201:07:245:44ROMERO MARQUEZ, MARIA LUISAATLETISMO BRENES
21302901:21:266:55RINCÓN DIAZ, PEPI
VETERANOS B MASCULINO
Pos.Cat.P.Gen.DorsalTiempoM./KmNombreEquipo / Club
11916700:47:464:03RUIZ LOBATO, JORGECA ORIPPO
2327800:50:374:18DIAZ CABELLO, JUANCLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA
34620000:56:434:49VELASCO CARRASCO, MANUEL FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE
45011900:57:204:52MUÑOZ SALMERON, FERNANDOCA PALACIEGO
5528900:57:284:53RONDAN RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDOCDA CAMAS
65410100:57:574:55RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, ANTONIOCDA CAMAS
78418601:04:195:28VALLE GARCIA, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE
8862801:06:005:37FALCON FALCON, BENITO
9899801:06:425:40LEON HANS, FELIXC.A. LOS PICAITOS
109512801:07:255:44RODRIGUEZ DIAZ , JOSECD ESQUIVEL
119613201:07:275:44SANCHEZ RUEDA, MIGUELCD ESQUIVEL
1210010301:07:545:46LASHERAS DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCOCDA CAMAS
1310815301:10:015:57IZQUIERDO ATERO, ANTONIOCA BRENES
1411312901:11:506:06FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MANUELCD ESQUIVEL
1511413101:11:526:07BARRIENTOS QUINTERO, MANUELCD ESQUIVEL
1612214501:13:336:15SOSA CARDENAS, JOSECA CORIA
1712810201:16:326:30SANCHEZ POLVILLO, FRANCISCOCDA CAMAS
1813418701:23:127:04OLIAS VEGA, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE
info@temposport.eslunes 04/03/19 17:57
620998733Página 4 de 4